Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: December Fishing

Competition Time Frame: 12/02/2019 12:00 UTC to 12/09/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 12/09/2019 12:00 UTC (50 days 21 hours 56 minutes ago)

Skill: Fishing
Cumulative Fishing XP 1,337,163,903 Cumulative Fishing XP Gained 23,327,642
Average Fishing XP 51,429,381 Average Fishing XP Gained 897,217
Cumulative Fishing Levels 2,516 Cumulative Fishing Levels Gained 13
Average Fishing Levels 97 Average Fishing Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Lucius Molay10,990,17217,393,410996,403,2382
2Lucifer Box64,822,41969,812,268994,989,8490
3Errorstatel7,025,21410,695,099973,669,8855
4Stellarflare27,009,45129,574,658992,565,2070
5Olgamerbroad4,331,9796,530,558922,198,5795
6Art Palete118,976,654119,809,89399833,2390
7Wufaris113,928,722114,585,29199656,5690
8Zamandria18,900,38119,443,39699543,0150
9Reddog15,536,39915,986,30799449,9080
10Kitty Smith78,141,50378,457,00099315,4970
11Lilly138,990,786139,140,72199149,9350
12Lizziefrog58,437,01758,542,77499105,7570
13Princess Rae48,237,28248,321,5849984,3020
14Felderan3,825,4693,905,2828679,8130
15Amhra1,976,4532,051,3698074,9161
16Elktz36,141,60236,216,0169974,4140
17Topiyo13,295,77213,339,0569943,2840
18Leftoversfor49,720,94649,744,3099923,3630
19Kreacher3,188,5403,211,6208423,0800
20Kovu54,914,10954,935,3899921,2800
21Fred walker85,707,57485,727,2479919,6730
22Wizanthony116,552,584116,555,423992,8390
23RavenX43,597,49043,597,4909900
24Sgt Pepper140,202,406140,202,4069900
25Elementfuses10,927,21210,927,2129700
26Psychojonas48,458,12548,458,1259900