Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: October Summoning

Competition Time Frame: 10/07/2019 12:00 UTC to 10/14/2019 12:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/15/2019 01:06 UTC (33 days 02 hours 34 minutes ago)

Skill: Summoning
Cumulative Summoning XP 896,810,922 Cumulative Summoning XP Gained 6,373,696
Average Summoning XP 40,764,133 Average Summoning XP Gained 289,713
Cumulative Summoning Levels 2,063 Cumulative Summoning Levels Gained 17
Average Summoning Levels 94 Average Summoning Levels Gained 1
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Ordragon130,386,67132,811,023992,424,3520
2KryptikViruz9,020,83010,086,167961,065,3371
3Olgamerbroad244,509975,17372730,66414
4Lucifer Box19,481,79020,079,75599597,9650
5Princess Rae39,148,59039,432,95899284,3680
6Art Palete153,253,628153,473,39599219,7670
7Lizziefrog24,350,82124,547,57499196,7530
8Reddog25,298,42625,495,04299196,6160
9Zamandria15,737,72315,927,48399189,7600
10Errorstatel5,211,3275,363,07890151,7511
11Sgt Pepper25,614,67325,681,1729966,4990
12Felderan886,817943,2337256,4161
13Wufaris20,255,97420,307,0619951,0870
14Kitty Smith105,642,743105,678,9709936,2270
15Fred Walker85,038,52085,074,1029935,5820
16Lilly60,801,17160,835,5809934,4090
17Leftoversfor30,237,65030,251,1399913,4890
18Elktz13,852,61313,861,689999,0760
19Plak105,999,878106,007,429997,5510
20MandyPandy104,554,969104,558,596993,6270
21Kreacher105,031107,431502,4000
22RavenX15,312,87215,312,8729900