Spirits of Arianwyn

Viewing Clan Competition: SoA September Overall

Competition Time Frame: 09/01/2019 00:00 UTC to 10/01/2019 00:00 UTC
Competition has ended.
Data Last Updated: 10/01/2019 00:00 UTC (47 days 03 hours 40 minutes ago)

Skill: Overall
Cumulative Overall XP 100,592,698,273 Cumulative Overall XP Gained 1,272,420,867
Average Overall XP 817,826,815 Average Overall XP Gained 10,344,885
Cumulative Overall Levels 307,833 Cumulative Overall Levels Gained 598
Average Overall Levels 2,503 Average Overall Levels Gained 5
Participants and Stats
RankUsernameStart XPCurrent XPCurrent LevelGained XPGained Levels
1Plak1,810,110,1211,896,692,369273686,582,2480
2Wufaris1,204,420,3911,273,112,339272368,691,9480
3Guzma2,883,785,4492,943,025,038273659,239,5890
4MellyLessi1,046,495,8471,095,395,940273548,900,0930
5Eragon Wings1,241,384,7951,289,174,174271147,789,3790
6VlRGlNMARY944,959,045987,689,431273542,730,3861
7MandyPandy1,542,994,8811,585,239,553273642,244,6720
8Nanashi2,727,483,2942,764,381,565273636,898,2710
9TeamBeefcake363,144,183398,244,240262835,100,05720
10Pussum757,708,674792,336,322272834,627,6483
11Kitty Smith2,321,720,1612,355,461,313273633,741,1520
12M Q639,741,272673,221,020268933,479,74815
13Zamandria544,423,998576,876,622270532,452,6245
14Sploogly2,834,229,8402,864,572,044273630,342,2040
15Queen 2 All1,577,910,2231,607,571,785273029,661,5621
16Snow Melly951,888,168980,298,850273528,410,6821
17Ninja Of SoA1,083,318,7151,109,530,136273626,211,4210
18Wizanthony2,995,731,0253,021,244,789273625,513,7640
19Pires Xi1,388,047,2921,413,134,437273625,087,1450
20Lilly2,023,285,9522,047,887,724273624,601,7720
21Errorstatel266,451,746290,949,746253624,498,00025
22Lizziefrog979,537,3841,002,085,019270222,547,6350
23Grandwestham314,224,574335,886,022256421,661,44818
24Leftoversfor1,361,207,0011,382,215,547273221,008,5460
25Hans Marius117,800,533137,010,861224319,210,32843
26KryptikViruz486,928,938506,020,992262019,092,0545
27Fred Walker2,711,199,7082,730,047,043273618,847,3350
28ArrowRain523,493,102541,527,092268618,033,9904
29Livid Fool120,449,995138,363,745233217,913,75039
30Reydeltodo410,390,249426,665,537263816,275,2887
31Art palete2,163,165,0862,178,548,394273615,383,3080
32Lynford380,662,689394,898,925192114,236,2362
33Lucifer Box781,013,778794,861,643269213,847,8651
34Darkmgix201,056,441,6241,069,409,390273612,967,7660
35Ordragon11,510,733,0071,522,887,096273612,154,0890
36Topiyo143,037,407153,753,326227110,715,91912
37Kovu1,143,835,6801,154,062,556272610,226,8760
38XMYx916,015,753926,057,737272810,041,9840
39S H A N E1,726,496,9141,736,460,37527369,963,4610
40Princess Rae1,326,313,6931,336,193,44427319,879,7510
41Zaduro256,343,452265,324,40725108,980,95515
42Lordofd703,728,723,5853,737,242,35627368,518,7710
43Lynx37475,310,565483,400,53526878,089,9706
44Sesquialtera356,066,268363,650,46626137,584,1989
45Mr Xander1,593,986,2821,601,111,45127367,125,1690
46Praenorae13,657,80620,725,35716787,067,551143
47Committed1,108,318,4411,115,020,04627276,701,6050
48Tyger Cub361,661,978368,231,96426336,569,9862
49Felderan99,681,157105,585,26220925,904,1055
50Reddog604,460,482610,298,70826745,838,2260
51Blacky88115,721,109121,540,71622025,819,60711
52Vyxin359,622,579365,404,00525105,781,4265
53Amhra135,212,731140,585,30122685,372,5703
54Chatters519,497,495524,309,55627014,812,0612
55Death 101010780,647,405785,320,87527324,673,4701
56Roentgen1895245,912,628249,887,35525413,974,7274
57Cmdr Worf585,380,793589,173,81727013,793,0242
58Campbell9102,638,594106,068,56322583,429,9699
59Applejuiceaj1,165,725,6071,169,137,02727273,411,4200
60Tutii fruti1,280,059,8231,283,190,89127153,131,0680
61Lordloss544534,622,626537,753,35126873,130,7252
62ItzKiriko114,149,677117,167,58721093,017,91032
63Voc903,407,492906,047,82527362,640,3330
64E79162,421,014164,948,39620462,527,3827
65Zacvr6,625,3909,076,89914502,451,509112
66Kellorz968,790,542971,214,55527182,424,0130
67Sgt Pepper1,633,780,6941,636,131,01727362,350,3230
68Stacey1,973,239,2201,975,356,29227362,117,0720
69Grumpy Ed893,857,793895,831,90827191,974,1150
70Sockymonkey714,792,651716,762,17827061,969,5270
71Momnipotence648,543,054650,486,58026681,943,5261
72Wrngwaypchfz362,212,032364,085,84326021,873,8112
73Elktz541,745,022543,514,67826821,769,6560
74Elvesh330,925,473332,582,62425681,657,1511
75Clan Spyro259,047,422260,396,10524971,348,6832
76Znomaniac881,373,065882,715,89027361,342,8250
77Teady159237,640,746238,928,89724541,288,1511
78Roving264,584,270265,852,04524341,267,7756
79Lone1yw0lf749,474,715750,715,30227101,240,5870
80Kon the Rad521,732,893522,884,01226911,151,1190
81X Medieval x492,344,403493,316,1302653971,7270
82Kabir972,982,589973,767,0482728784,4590
83Imma NOOB134,358,789134,955,3772255596,5883
84RsUnicorn161,210,777161,716,3872272505,6102
85Ravenx954,021,102954,470,0752730448,9730
86Maxed Cam710,730,786711,165,4862727434,7000
87XDarkfablesx238,344,470238,756,1152472411,6450
88Grrrlgone367,953,698368,336,9252598383,2270
89Blinkets693,592,722693,850,5112679257,7890
90RunBoyRun78,203,0568,400,5031390197,4476
91Xhilononi44,049,16244,222,4561811173,2941
92WwdTour Kane323,952,901324,111,5992447158,6980
93MaRiLyN G1,061,884,9811,062,003,3122703118,3310
94Fyre Winged45,233,62645,303,105201969,4790
95Bloodshot5657,997,419658,014,624269217,2050
96Son Wu207,545,010207,558,640232813,6301
97Aglarion1,147,811,2261,147,811,226273000
98ZaeWolf49,360,52449,360,524192900
99War Angel539,449,028539,449,028270200
100Wintrio621,889,098621,889,098270000
101BennyBear444,758,745444,758,745268900
102Blauwerd540,639,190540,639,190268700
103Varghoss21,988,28421,988,284170600
104I-Ieero206,063,602206,063,602243300
105M oses1,099,421,5021,099,421,502271900
106Msottement283,432,070283,432,070249900
107JaredLeo185,856,364185,856,364239700
108Jobbles1,208,546,4111,208,546,411272600
109Kimirik466,641,092466,641,092268400
110Kingey262,467,925262,467,925233500
111Lambda Pure112,580,482112,580,482223700
112Hydraxxian11,959,65511,959,655142000
113Gythux4,224,211,5144,224,211,514273600
114Psychojonas1,364,770,2171,364,770,217273600
115Count Storm00000
116Th3 Audacity137,541,070137,541,070235700
117Darkswordz24303,146,338303,146,338250100
118Diggumup372,941,682372,941,682254600
119Speedy gtr169,947,751169,947,751234400
120SMJ1,556,146,8831,556,146,883273600
121Scotty477,543,884477,543,884268500
122Rokket522,980,620522,980,620268800
123Larcenist00000